PA Steel League 7-16-2016 Unami
7/16/2016
Match Results (All Divisions)

Fun

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
1Gingrich, PrestonFun.OA75.2513.1218.5514.8113.5015.27
2Arcuri, JimFunOA104.2417.1020.6116.6825.4024.45
3Finlay, JaneFun.OA106.3315.4617.1317.1222.4034.22
4Pugh, EarlFun.SA109.0515.1725.3619.6825.4323.41
5Janis, CoreyFunSA131.3019.9824.0325.4522.1139.73
6Huffman, DavidFunSA138.4923.6529.2322.0027.1236.49
7Melendez, FranciscoFun.R145.9234.1413.7815.3415.3367.33
8Korchmaros, GezaFunSA180.6339.0750.0644.5926.4220.49
9Carra, JosephFunSA261.6629.76120.0020.8133.6057.49
-pietrefesa, vincentFun.R------
-Gingrich, PrestonFun.OA------
-Hankins, RobertFunSA------


Score

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
1Parry, MattScore.OA42.329.227.759.087.978.30
2Niezgoda, MichaelScore.R48.038.6110.2310.189.569.45
3Ballas, JesScore.R50.659.2610.7210.0710.4410.16
4Ewing, AndrewScore.OA51.128.4811.8410.0411.099.67
5Willi, JoeyScore.R51.799.8310.679.6711.939.69
6Lepping, ScottScore.OA52.917.8812.358.8213.1910.67
7Dymowski, AlvinScore.R55.2511.0911.5711.4410.0411.11
8McManus, JeffreyScore.R56.089.5611.5811.3012.3911.25
9mioli, deanScore.R56.569.9611.2210.0711.5713.74
10Willi, JeffScore.OA56.779.3512.0710.7312.2512.37
11Lepping, ScottScoreOA58.2810.0913.8711.9910.1212.21
12Niezgoda, MichaelScore.SA58.419.2212.7310.9613.7711.73
13Gladstone, NoahScore.R58.8211.4311.6010.9012.7312.16
14Hurst, GalenScore.OA59.5910.7511.4711.6713.3012.40
15hall, donScore.OA59.888.6210.979.2215.7215.35
16Serfass, EricScore.SA60.0910.4312.029.5813.2414.82
17Omenetter, KurtScore.OA62.909.6213.3410.7812.5916.57
18Parry, MattScoreOA63.1811.9011.4911.7914.8513.15
19Wagner, RyanScoreOA64.8910.3612.8011.4114.4815.84
20Omensetter, KurtScore.SA65.669.5313.979.9214.1118.13
21Danner, JohnScore.OA66.2511.1414.2113.0214.6413.24
22Boyer, BobScore.OA67.1312.4512.2413.7314.6914.02
23paul, rustyScore.R67.2510.7617.0712.3014.7712.35
24Billig, JamesScore.OA67.2612.9613.4112.5114.9113.47
25Offner, AndrewScore.R67.8110.8113.1411.6115.5016.75
26snyder, DaveScore.OA67.929.9115.6711.8912.6717.78
27Wagner, RyanScoreSA69.3611.9214.1913.2215.3414.69
28Chiappardi, FrankScore.OA70.7112.4315.4114.7013.8014.37
29Gephart, MartinScore.OA70.9114.4216.2311.2617.6111.39
30Keller, DonScore.OA71.8011.6016.3312.2315.1216.52
31Cressman, BobScore.OA72.1713.6014.4912.8414.3816.86
32Masi, PatrickScore.SA72.8711.5117.1610.8616.9516.39
33Huffman, DavidScore.R73.1913.4414.5714.5516.2314.40
34Christman, BarryScore.R73.2812.4013.8715.0716.9115.03
35Gladstone, NoahScore.OA73.6712.6714.4415.2115.8915.46
36Serfass, EricScoreOA76.1212.9417.3911.8916.5717.33
37Belz, ChuckScoreSA80.2314.7114.9315.0417.1818.37
38Drummond, George RScore.R80.3314.3623.1213.3814.2515.22
39Ruck, Sr., StevenScoreREV80.5515.4716.4315.3116.9016.44
40Gephart, MartinScoreOA81.4610.5820.1614.5519.2716.90
41Ruck, Sr., StevenScore.SA82.5312.3716.9318.9519.5814.70
42Ewing, AndrewScoreSA82.9511.3614.3719.2818.7619.18
43Willi, JoeyScoreOA83.5013.0920.0214.8116.6918.89
44Ariyamitr, BobScoreSA83.9013.0918.3914.2520.0418.13
45Bowers, JoshScoreREV84.3514.0917.9115.4819.3917.48
46Ames, MichaelScore.OA84.4110.9217.7117.0817.9320.77
47james, chrisScore.OA86.0814.2915.6113.9720.2521.96
48Van Name, FloydScore.R87.2810.3812.8213.1038.2912.69
49Ballas, JesScore.SA87.8913.5317.7115.4618.8022.39
50Willi, JeffScoreSA87.8913.3415.3113.7120.9724.56
51Murphy, TedScoreSA88.9415.7818.6415.7318.9619.83
52Horning, SeanScoreSA92.2713.6221.4613.4421.9621.79
53Piehnik, JohnScoreREV92.3815.9319.7817.1618.5420.97
54Schaefer, AndrewScoreOA93.2717.2720.7617.4919.9117.84
55McManus, JeffreyScore.SA93.9014.4921.5716.8421.0519.95
56Albanese, JohnScoreSA93.9715.1520.2417.2320.4620.89
57Addlesberger, BobScore.OA94.3015.6315.9319.1726.2417.33
58RACHIELE, DOMINICScoreOA94.3715.9119.3017.0424.4517.67
59Boyer, BobScore.SA94.5615.5916.7120.8324.6916.74
60Still, RandyScore.SA95.6615.0919.1020.0119.9221.54
61Gerhard, JosephScore.OA96.0117.1719.1417.6421.1720.89
62Heinrich, JohnScoreSA96.4115.0920.8316.3319.2124.95
63paul, dustinScore.R96.5917.8219.0721.9720.2217.51
64Schaefer, AndrewScoreSA97.1417.6919.1820.5920.3619.32
65Hlavinka Sr., VinceScoreREV97.7517.5019.0817.6020.4523.12
66Janis, MattScoreOA98.0714.7419.1519.4920.4224.27
67Montgomery, DavidScore.SA98.4517.1121.0418.8422.1219.34
68Snyder, LeeScoreREV98.9718.8720.6417.0921.2021.17
69Olewine, TomScoreREV99.3016.5918.5217.6122.0224.56
70Philion, MichaelScoreREV99.6117.0820.4219.2920.6522.17
71RACHIELE, TOMScoreOA99.8117.8821.3317.4818.7424.38
72Philion, MichaelScoreSA101.3015.7622.4219.5922.6220.91
73Rivera, ConstantinoScoreOA101.9216.4525.1817.9222.4119.96
74Roland, EricScoreOA102.4122.9722.2019.2118.7419.29
75Afflerbach, RussellScoreREV103.5621.6920.0919.5121.4520.82
76Friend, GaryScoreOA105.2717.2723.1419.8922.8422.13
77Romaniw, MichaelScore.OA105.9119.9318.3219.2617.4830.92
78Schwarztrauber, JacobScoreSA105.9420.4123.1620.2320.4321.71
79Cressman, BobScoreOA106.8520.6227.5618.8020.5519.32
80baer, SuzanneScore.OA108.3016.5323.3723.0523.6121.74
81Neiman, JarrettScoreSA109.7920.7322.9618.8422.7024.56
82Thorne, ChristianScoreSA110.8924.8321.2821.9718.4624.35
83Drummond, George MScoreSA111.0917.3122.1121.9924.3225.36
84Ziegler, JoeScoreSA112.1317.9825.5922.7626.2819.52
85Krisko, LeeScoreREV114.3017.7921.8621.4625.1128.08
86Hale, SusanScore.OA114.7514.0343.8719.3516.1321.37
87Herrera, AndyScoreSA116.1723.9021.6519.2526.7524.62
88Kropff, DuaneScoreSA117.3020.1123.2021.2025.1727.62
89Palagruto, VinceScoreREV117.8219.2825.2526.7623.8222.71
90Gray, PhilScoreOA117.8717.8720.6525.7721.7731.81
91Naulty, RobScoreREV118.7323.6722.6620.3024.8827.22
92offner, DrewScoreSA120.1616.5621.5922.1830.1129.72
93Miller, JasonScoreSA121.3519.2926.7124.2025.6925.46
94Naulty, JeaniceScoreREV122.7517.2925.8821.2824.9033.40
95Chisholm, AndrewScoreSA124.2716.5335.4416.5532.3423.41
96james, jeanScoreOA127.7321.1133.6421.3830.4121.19
97Gray, PhilScoreSA134.9520.6230.9120.9629.3033.16
98Litwin, Henry AScoreREV136.3524.2227.2525.1429.4830.26
99Blizzard, KateScore.SA138.8220.4527.4224.4031.9834.57
100Luczak, ErinScore.SA141.0018.5832.7521.2233.8034.65
101Germuga, ThomasScoreREV143.6621.3625.7922.1235.8438.55
102Eichleberger, RichardScoreREV147.9323.4025.0523.1248.2928.07
103DeMarco, ArtScoreOA148.4220.0236.6727.6935.4528.59
104Roland, JenniferScoreOA156.0120.3727.7924.4631.7051.69
105Krisko, DanaScoreREV156.0326.2429.9126.2833.6539.95
106mioli, deanScoreREV162.0922.8744.6124.2933.4236.90
107Luczak, TomScoreSA162.9324.5840.8629.6335.1832.68
108Clark-Huffman, NellScore.SA162.9924.5241.7227.4735.5633.72
109Romaniw, MichaelScoreOA196.3234.1736.9537.1543.1844.87
110Chew, ThomasScoreREV208.5926.5059.9929.0257.1235.96
111Bruder, EricScore.R277.90120.00120.009.4810.8217.60
-Olewine, BRETTScore.R------
-Reiss, RonScore.SA------
-Gottlieb, MichaelScoreREV------
-Reiss, RonScore.SA------
-Gottlieb, ChrisScoreREV------
-baer, KraigScoreSA-120.00----
-Sweeney, RYANScore.R------
-Sweeney, APRILScore.R------
-Lepping, EvanScore.R------
-schwartz, domScore.R------
-Olewine, BRETTScoreOA------
-Gottlieb, MichaelScoreREV------
-Huffman, DavidScore.R------
-Das, JohannScoreSA------
-(DQ)Parry, LennyScoreOA------