PA Steel League 7-16-2016 Unami
7/16/2016
Match Results (by class) - Stock Auto

Fun

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
1Janis, CoreyFunSA131.3019.9824.0325.4522.1139.73
2Huffman, DavidFunSA138.4923.6529.2322.0027.1236.49
3Korchmaros, GezaFunSA180.6339.0750.0644.5926.4220.49
4Carra, JosephFunSA261.6629.76120.0020.8133.6057.49
-Hankins, RobertFunSA------


Score

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
1Wagner, RyanScoreSA69.3611.9214.1913.2215.3414.69
2Belz, ChuckScoreSA80.2314.7114.9315.0417.1818.37
3Ewing, AndrewScoreSA82.9511.3614.3719.2818.7619.18
4Ariyamitr, BobScoreSA83.9013.0918.3914.2520.0418.13
5Willi, JeffScoreSA87.8913.3415.3113.7120.9724.56
6Murphy, TedScoreSA88.9415.7818.6415.7318.9619.83
7Horning, SeanScoreSA92.2713.6221.4613.4421.9621.79
8Albanese, JohnScoreSA93.9715.1520.2417.2320.4620.89
9Heinrich, JohnScoreSA96.4115.0920.8316.3319.2124.95
10Schaefer, AndrewScoreSA97.1417.6919.1820.5920.3619.32
11Philion, MichaelScoreSA101.3015.7622.4219.5922.6220.91
12Schwarztrauber, JacobScoreSA105.9420.4123.1620.2320.4321.71
13Neiman, JarrettScoreSA109.7920.7322.9618.8422.7024.56
14Thorne, ChristianScoreSA110.8924.8321.2821.9718.4624.35
15Drummond, George MScoreSA111.0917.3122.1121.9924.3225.36
16Ziegler, JoeScoreSA112.1317.9825.5922.7626.2819.52
17Herrera, AndyScoreSA116.1723.9021.6519.2526.7524.62
18Kropff, DuaneScoreSA117.3020.1123.2021.2025.1727.62
19offner, DrewScoreSA120.1616.5621.5922.1830.1129.72
20Miller, JasonScoreSA121.3519.2926.7124.2025.6925.46
21Chisholm, AndrewScoreSA124.2716.5335.4416.5532.3423.41
22Gray, PhilScoreSA134.9520.6230.9120.9629.3033.16
23Luczak, TomScoreSA162.9324.5840.8629.6335.1832.68
-baer, KraigScoreSA-120.00----
-Das, JohannScoreSA------