PA Steel League 7-16-2016 Unami
7/16/2016
Match Results (by class) - .22 Open Auto

Fun

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
1Gingrich, PrestonFun.OA75.2513.1218.5514.8113.5015.27
2Finlay, JaneFun.OA106.3315.4617.1317.1222.4034.22
-Gingrich, PrestonFun.OA------


Score

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
1Parry, MattScore.OA42.329.227.759.087.978.30
2Ewing, AndrewScore.OA51.128.4811.8410.0411.099.67
3Lepping, ScottScore.OA52.917.8812.358.8213.1910.67
4Willi, JeffScore.OA56.779.3512.0710.7312.2512.37
5Hurst, GalenScore.OA59.5910.7511.4711.6713.3012.40
6hall, donScore.OA59.888.6210.979.2215.7215.35
7Omenetter, KurtScore.OA62.909.6213.3410.7812.5916.57
8Danner, JohnScore.OA66.2511.1414.2113.0214.6413.24
9Boyer, BobScore.OA67.1312.4512.2413.7314.6914.02
10Billig, JamesScore.OA67.2612.9613.4112.5114.9113.47
11snyder, DaveScore.OA67.929.9115.6711.8912.6717.78
12Chiappardi, FrankScore.OA70.7112.4315.4114.7013.8014.37
13Gephart, MartinScore.OA70.9114.4216.2311.2617.6111.39
14Keller, DonScore.OA71.8011.6016.3312.2315.1216.52
15Cressman, BobScore.OA72.1713.6014.4912.8414.3816.86
16Gladstone, NoahScore.OA73.6712.6714.4415.2115.8915.46
17Ames, MichaelScore.OA84.4110.9217.7117.0817.9320.77
18james, chrisScore.OA86.0814.2915.6113.9720.2521.96
19Addlesberger, BobScore.OA94.3015.6315.9319.1726.2417.33
20Gerhard, JosephScore.OA96.0117.1719.1417.6421.1720.89
21Romaniw, MichaelScore.OA105.9119.9318.3219.2617.4830.92
22baer, SuzanneScore.OA108.3016.5323.3723.0523.6121.74
23Hale, SusanScore.OA114.7514.0343.8719.3516.1321.37