PA Steel League 7-16-2016 Unami
7/16/2016
Match Results (by time) - Open Auto

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
1Lepping, ScottScoreOA58.2810.0913.8711.9910.1212.21
2Parry, MattScoreOA63.1811.9011.4911.7914.8513.15
3Wagner, RyanScoreOA64.8910.3612.8011.4114.4815.84
4Serfass, EricScoreOA76.1212.9417.3911.8916.5717.33
5Gephart, MartinScoreOA81.4610.5820.1614.5519.2716.90
6Willi, JoeyScoreOA83.5013.0920.0214.8116.6918.89
7Schaefer, AndrewScoreOA93.2717.2720.7617.4919.9117.84
8RACHIELE, DOMINICScoreOA94.3715.9119.3017.0424.4517.67
9Janis, MattScoreOA98.0714.7419.1519.4920.4224.27
10RACHIELE, TOMScoreOA99.8117.8821.3317.4818.7424.38
11Rivera, ConstantinoScoreOA101.9216.4525.1817.9222.4119.96
12Roland, EricScoreOA102.4122.9722.2019.2118.7419.29
13Arcuri, JimFunOA104.2417.1020.6116.6825.4024.45
14Friend, GaryScoreOA105.2717.2723.1419.8922.8422.13
15Cressman, BobScoreOA106.8520.6227.5618.8020.5519.32
16Gray, PhilScoreOA117.8717.8720.6525.7721.7731.81
17james, jeanScoreOA127.7321.1133.6421.3830.4121.19
18DeMarco, ArtScoreOA148.4220.0236.6727.6935.4528.59
19Roland, JenniferScoreOA156.0120.3727.7924.4631.7051.69
20Romaniw, MichaelScoreOA196.3234.1736.9537.1543.1844.87
-Olewine, BRETTScoreOA------
-(DQ)Parry, LennyScoreOA------