PA Steel League 7-16-2016 Unami
7/16/2016
Match Results (by time) - Revolver

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
1Ruck, Sr., StevenScoreREV80.5515.4716.4315.3116.9016.44
2Bowers, JoshScoreREV84.3514.0917.9115.4819.3917.48
3Piehnik, JohnScoreREV92.3815.9319.7817.1618.5420.97
4Hlavinka Sr., VinceScoreREV97.7517.5019.0817.6020.4523.12
5Snyder, LeeScoreREV98.9718.8720.6417.0921.2021.17
6Olewine, TomScoreREV99.3016.5918.5217.6122.0224.56
7Philion, MichaelScoreREV99.6117.0820.4219.2920.6522.17
8Afflerbach, RussellScoreREV103.5621.6920.0919.5121.4520.82
9Krisko, LeeScoreREV114.3017.7921.8621.4625.1128.08
10Palagruto, VinceScoreREV117.8219.2825.2526.7623.8222.71
11Naulty, RobScoreREV118.7323.6722.6620.3024.8827.22
12Naulty, JeaniceScoreREV122.7517.2925.8821.2824.9033.40
13Litwin, Henry AScoreREV136.3524.2227.2525.1429.4830.26
14Germuga, ThomasScoreREV143.6621.3625.7922.1235.8438.55
15Eichleberger, RichardScoreREV147.9323.4025.0523.1248.2928.07
16Krisko, DanaScoreREV156.0326.2429.9126.2833.6539.95
17mioli, deanScoreREV162.0922.8744.6124.2933.4236.90
18Chew, ThomasScoreREV208.5926.5059.9929.0257.1235.96
-Gottlieb, MichaelScoreREV------
-Gottlieb, MichaelScoreREV------
-Gottlieb, ChrisScoreREV------