PA Steel League 7-16-2016 Unami
7/16/2016
Match Results (by time) - .22 Stock Auto

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
1Niezgoda, MichaelScore.SA58.419.2212.7310.9613.7711.73
2Serfass, EricScore.SA60.0910.4312.029.5813.2414.82
3Omensetter, KurtScore.SA65.669.5313.979.9214.1118.13
4Masi, PatrickScore.SA72.8711.5117.1610.8616.9516.39
5Ruck, Sr., StevenScore.SA82.5312.3716.9318.9519.5814.70
6Ballas, JesScore.SA87.8913.5317.7115.4618.8022.39
7McManus, JeffreyScore.SA93.9014.4921.5716.8421.0519.95
8Boyer, BobScore.SA94.5615.5916.7120.8324.6916.74
9Still, RandyScore.SA95.6615.0919.1020.0119.9221.54
10Montgomery, DavidScore.SA98.4517.1121.0418.8422.1219.34
11Pugh, EarlFun.SA109.0515.1725.3619.6825.4323.41
12Blizzard, KateScore.SA138.8220.4527.4224.4031.9834.57
13Luczak, ErinScore.SA141.0018.5832.7521.2233.8034.65
14Clark-Huffman, NellScore.SA162.9924.5241.7227.4735.5633.72
-Reiss, RonScore.SA------
-Reiss, RonScore.SA------