PA Steel League Lower Providence Jun 3, 2018
6/2/2018
Match Results (All Divisions)

Fun

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionStateTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
1Murphy, TedFunPCC65.8310.1713.9314.7113.2713.75
2augustine, nickFun.R83.1310.3218.8616.5113.3324.11
3Addlesberger, BobFun.OA92.7411.9219.6222.3019.0519.85
4Lake, SteveFun.SA96.5411.8618.8622.4720.5422.81
5Muller, CraigFun.SA100.2515.4821.0019.1919.4625.12
6Landis, SheilaFun.OA133.8317.8430.1422.3027.2736.28
7Streater, BernieFunSA136.8721.2226.8928.5126.2633.99
8das, peterFunSA145.3623.6430.0929.4429.2432.95
9Freed, RobertFunSA157.8525.1434.3435.6632.7629.95
10Byrnes, WilliamFunSA158.0528.6326.2731.9731.6739.51
11Morris, LawrenceFunSA170.3615.9736.3740.0939.6638.27
12Byrnes, DennisFunSA178.3027.6733.7839.7533.8343.27
13Byrnes, StephenFunSA219.6133.3550.7960.7937.4037.28
14Parsons, PatriciaFunREV414.1993.0787.4062.6369.38101.71
15augustine, nickFunSA503.6176.89116.0393.8899.80117.01
-Lees, DavidFun.SA------


Score

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionStateTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
1Ewing, AndrewScore.R47.627.069.838.4410.2812.01
2Ewing, AndrewScore.OA49.216.3110.6211.008.3312.95
3Bruder, EricScore.R50.856.0311.7611.1311.2010.73
4Ash, CoryScore.OA51.076.4310.1511.1410.5412.81
5Wagner, RyanScore.OA52.876.7611.2210.6312.3311.93
6paul, rustyScore.R53.056.8511.0211.8410.1713.17
7Serfass, EricScore.OA54.137.3411.6110.7811.5212.88
8BALLAS, JesScore.R56.777.4311.3012.9311.4313.68
9Germuga, ThomasScore.R57.028.3610.8612.7612.9012.14
10Hurst, GalenScore.OA57.927.0711.1912.5512.5014.61
11Omensetter, KurtScore.R58.117.5810.8712.3012.2615.10
12Omensetter, KurtScorePCC58.457.6610.5615.0912.7312.41
13paul, rustyScorePCC58.838.3911.5213.0111.6314.28
14Boyer, BobScore.OA61.318.3314.7812.4612.3813.36
15Reppert, StevenScorePCC61.377.9512.7913.2913.3913.95
16Gephart, MartinScore.OA62.288.7610.5713.3914.7514.81
17Drummond, George RScorePCC63.567.7514.0315.3712.8913.52
18Krisko, DanaScore.R64.547.8513.9315.6213.3613.78
19Gladstone, NoahScore.R64.658.3614.7114.4712.6114.50
20DONNET, Jean-JacquesScore.R65.027.5813.3612.9912.5418.55
21Fick, MarkScore.SA65.097.1513.8515.0113.5815.50
22Willi, JeffScorePCC65.129.0513.7515.8612.5313.93
23Drummond, George MScorePCC65.369.0713.3114.5814.2014.20
24Billig, JamesScore.OA66.779.2113.4914.4214.0115.64
25Ash, CoryScoreREV68.4210.4614.5114.1913.7715.49
26Wagner, RyanScoreOA70.339.9713.4817.1814.7015.00
27Beaver, JeremyScore.OA70.819.2415.8517.2613.2115.25
28Krisko, LeeScore.OA71.1110.6315.8014.2813.7416.66
29Gladstone, NoahScorePCC71.5510.8314.5215.0114.6616.53
30paul, dustinScore.R72.3710.0616.0015.8714.9815.46
31Wilson, JoshScorePCC72.488.6114.8116.0216.0616.98
32RACHIELE, TOMScorePCC73.329.8815.6416.2214.1117.47
33Chew, ThomasScore.OA73.5610.5013.9714.9216.8417.33
34Roland, JenniferScorePCC73.7910.3516.1416.2613.9217.12
35White, RodScore.OA75.9513.0216.4615.7414.9315.80
36Gerhard, JosephScore.R77.6810.4416.3616.8915.7918.20
37Roland, EricScore.OA79.018.2717.4816.9515.4120.90
38Serfass, EricScoreOA79.2015.4515.2918.0614.7715.63
39Masi, PatrickScore.SA80.088.9118.5317.9914.9619.69
40Miller, JoelScoreOA80.4810.9416.4216.7516.9119.46
41Burton, JerryScorePCC82.0211.9217.3117.4816.4018.91
42CHRISTMAN, BARRYScore.R82.4710.7320.3117.7315.6918.01
43Stout., DonScoreOA83.6311.8420.4417.8015.9417.61
44Hlavinka Jr, VinceScoreREV84.0713.6015.7216.1819.0919.48
45Ruck, Sr., StevenScoreREV84.1412.9818.0218.2715.9218.95
46Parmley, LaneScorePCC84.9912.7819.1317.9716.4118.70
47Hale, SusanScore.OA85.2110.6517.4516.4019.8620.85
48Reppert, StevenScoreOA85.4011.9015.8716.8721.4619.30
49augustine, albertScore.R86.0712.7216.1617.6820.8718.64
50Parmley, LaneScore.R86.2211.6019.0817.6717.7920.08
51Schaefer, AndrewScoreOA87.0213.1817.8120.8117.7217.50
52Drummond, JohnScorePCC87.4412.3616.6717.5617.0323.82
53Gottlieb, MichaelScoreOA87.7117.6017.1316.6115.7020.67
54Hurst, GalenScore.SA88.1214.5117.0014.9221.3820.31
55Lutzko, TimothyScorePCC88.4413.3618.4420.3117.6118.72
56Smith, JimScore.OA90.1412.8620.1421.1616.1119.87
57Rotigel, DavidScore.SA91.6310.9316.6820.2020.4523.37
58Fick, MarkScoreSA91.7213.0019.4520.4721.4517.35
59Horan, DavidScoreREV92.3712.6418.0619.6421.1920.84
60Heinrich, JohnScoreSA92.4915.2217.8620.3818.3320.70
61Chew, ThomasScoreREV93.0514.9619.2418.7417.8722.24
62Krisko, LeeScoreREV93.4914.0917.6418.1120.5423.11
63Piper, TomScoreSA95.7312.2420.4620.8118.1624.06
64Yeager, BrianScoreOA96.1814.3618.7321.5219.2422.33
65Siekmann, AntonScoreSA96.5317.1215.4120.2018.6725.13
66Gray, PhilScoreOA97.8214.9221.3219.7518.0823.75
67BALLAS, JesScore.SA98.0611.8024.4021.7518.8021.31
68Hlavinka Sr., VinceScoreREV99.1514.8819.0522.2421.2921.69
69Wilson, JoshScoreSA99.2113.7919.0220.5719.6626.17
70Germuga, ThomasScoreREV99.4715.7420.1719.6019.9823.98
71Schaefer, AndrewScoreSA100.3016.6921.2119.0419.0324.33
72Keller, DonScoreREV102.5216.8021.0219.7919.8425.07
73Boyer, BobScore.SA103.6810.9023.9221.0729.8217.97
74Olewine, TomScoreREV104.0721.4920.4019.8420.2522.09
75Beaver, JeremyScoreOA105.5517.1722.1720.7521.4124.05
76Duhaime, DaveScoreSA106.0916.3119.9622.0822.1325.61
77Gattuso, DominickScoreOA107.1517.1220.0622.2918.8128.87
78Willi, JeffScoreSA107.1619.3620.7519.3420.5427.17
79Hayes, ChristopherScore.SA107.4315.5621.9723.3120.2126.38
80Rotigel, DavidScoreSA108.6115.5321.4022.3121.9227.45
81Neiman, JarrettScoreSA109.3215.5222.0724.9719.4127.35
82Drummond, George MScoreOA111.1017.9620.5723.3822.0427.15
83Ruck, Sr., StevenScoreSA115.3216.8124.4826.5618.8828.59
84DONNET, Jean-JacquesScoreSA116.1617.7921.5026.9722.1627.74
85Parsons, RaymondScore.SA117.1217.3426.3923.9524.0825.36
86Drummond, George RScoreOA117.4819.2523.4622.9223.9527.90
87Krisko, DanaScoreREV117.9917.7124.6822.7823.9228.90
88Gray, PhilScoreSA118.1616.9022.0625.1824.5429.48
89Horan, DavidScoreSA122.1317.9726.8027.5419.8429.98
90Delprado, MattScoreOA126.0819.2028.8726.0624.7527.20
91Roland, JenniferScoreOA128.3722.7425.4525.3226.3928.47
92White, SherriScore.SA130.4819.2723.2931.7224.4231.78
93Roland, EricScoreOA131.1213.9659.7517.7018.4321.28
94Eichelberger, RichardScoreREV138.0020.6725.9030.8933.5726.97
95Duhaime, IanScore.SA150.8217.9624.5851.3024.6932.29
96Smith, JimScoreSA151.7318.5733.1932.7529.1838.04
97das, johannScoreSA151.9723.3131.6233.8827.3335.83
98ONeill, DavidScore.SA161.579.5952.6367.6812.7518.92
99Still, RandyScoreSA163.8723.4133.4834.3031.5041.18
100Eshenauer, WarrenScoreSA171.3127.3732.3437.0132.6541.94
101Burton, JerryScoreSA179.7426.9538.4330.1235.5648.68
102Drummond, JohnScoreOA197.5940.5634.8928.6441.7051.80
103Delprado, LeanneScore.OA203.5522.2634.7878.3431.3836.79
104augustine, albertScoreSA215.2527.0954.5239.3531.2363.06
105Litwin, Henry AScoreREV600.00120.00120.00120.00120.00120.00
106Lutzko, TimothyScoreSA600.00120.00120.00120.00120.00120.00
-Hoeschele, ThomasScoreREV------
-Hoeschele, ThomasScore.SA------
-Aldrich, DaltonScoreSA------
-Piehnik, JohnScoreREV------
-ONeill, DaveScorePCC------
-GORENSTEIN, NathanScoreSA------
-RACHIELE, TOMScorePCC------
-Patel, MintyScoreSA------
-Gray, PhilScoreOA------
-Aldrich, KirkScoreSA------
-Aldrich, DaltonScoreSA------
-Yeager, BrianScoreOA------
-Patel, MintyScoreOA------
-Patel, MintyScoreOA------
-Burton, JerryScoreSA------
-(DQ)Hayes, JayScore.SA------