PA Steel League Lower Providence Jun 3, 2018
6/2/2018
Match Results (by class) - .22 Open Auto

Fun

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionStateTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
1Addlesberger, BobFun.OA92.7411.9219.6222.3019.0519.85
2Landis, SheilaFun.OA133.8317.8430.1422.3027.2736.28


Score

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionStateTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
1Ewing, AndrewScore.OA49.216.3110.6211.008.3312.95
2Ash, CoryScore.OA51.076.4310.1511.1410.5412.81
3Wagner, RyanScore.OA52.876.7611.2210.6312.3311.93
4Serfass, EricScore.OA54.137.3411.6110.7811.5212.88
5Hurst, GalenScore.OA57.927.0711.1912.5512.5014.61
6Boyer, BobScore.OA61.318.3314.7812.4612.3813.36
7Gephart, MartinScore.OA62.288.7610.5713.3914.7514.81
8Billig, JamesScore.OA66.779.2113.4914.4214.0115.64
9Beaver, JeremyScore.OA70.819.2415.8517.2613.2115.25
10Krisko, LeeScore.OA71.1110.6315.8014.2813.7416.66
11Chew, ThomasScore.OA73.5610.5013.9714.9216.8417.33
12White, RodScore.OA75.9513.0216.4615.7414.9315.80
13Roland, EricScore.OA79.018.2717.4816.9515.4120.90
14Hale, SusanScore.OA85.2110.6517.4516.4019.8620.85
15Smith, JimScore.OA90.1412.8620.1421.1616.1119.87
16Delprado, LeanneScore.OA203.5522.2634.7878.3431.3836.79