PA Steel League Lower Providence Jun 3, 2018
6/2/2018
Match Results (by class) - .22 Stock Auto

Fun

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionStateTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
1Lake, SteveFun.SA96.5411.8618.8622.4720.5422.81
2Muller, CraigFun.SA100.2515.4821.0019.1919.4625.12
-Lees, DavidFun.SA------


Score

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionStateTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
1Fick, MarkScore.SA65.097.1513.8515.0113.5815.50
2Masi, PatrickScore.SA80.088.9118.5317.9914.9619.69
3Hurst, GalenScore.SA88.1214.5117.0014.9221.3820.31
4Rotigel, DavidScore.SA91.6310.9316.6820.2020.4523.37
5BALLAS, JesScore.SA98.0611.8024.4021.7518.8021.31
6Boyer, BobScore.SA103.6810.9023.9221.0729.8217.97
7Hayes, ChristopherScore.SA107.4315.5621.9723.3120.2126.38
8Parsons, RaymondScore.SA117.1217.3426.3923.9524.0825.36
9White, SherriScore.SA130.4819.2723.2931.7224.4231.78
10Duhaime, IanScore.SA150.8217.9624.5851.3024.6932.29
11ONeill, DavidScore.SA161.579.5952.6367.6812.7518.92
-Hoeschele, ThomasScore.SA------
-(DQ)Hayes, JayScore.SA------