PA Steel League Lower Providence Jun 3, 2018
6/2/2018
Match Results (by time) - Revolver

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionStateTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
1Ash, CoryScoreREV68.4210.4614.5114.1913.7715.49
2Hlavinka Jr, VinceScoreREV84.0713.6015.7216.1819.0919.48
3Ruck, Sr., StevenScoreREV84.1412.9818.0218.2715.9218.95
4Horan, DavidScoreREV92.3712.6418.0619.6421.1920.84
5Chew, ThomasScoreREV93.0514.9619.2418.7417.8722.24
6Krisko, LeeScoreREV93.4914.0917.6418.1120.5423.11
7Hlavinka Sr., VinceScoreREV99.1514.8819.0522.2421.2921.69
8Germuga, ThomasScoreREV99.4715.7420.1719.6019.9823.98
9Keller, DonScoreREV102.5216.8021.0219.7919.8425.07
10Olewine, TomScoreREV104.0721.4920.4019.8420.2522.09
11Krisko, DanaScoreREV117.9917.7124.6822.7823.9228.90
12Eichelberger, RichardScoreREV138.0020.6725.9030.8933.5726.97
13Parsons, PatriciaFunREV414.1993.0787.4062.6369.38101.71
14Litwin, Henry AScoreREV600.00120.00120.00120.00120.00120.00
-Hoeschele, ThomasScoreREV------
-Piehnik, JohnScoreREV------