PA Steel League New Holland June 17 2018
6/17/2018
Match Results (by class) - Pistol Caliber Carbine

Fun

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionStateTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
1Cook, ThomasFunPCC66.5614.6013.4811.0014.6212.86


Score

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionStateTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
1paul, rustyScorePCC54.2012.0111.598.0511.7210.83
2Willi, JeffScorePCC59.6110.1414.5210.3113.4911.15
3Drummond, George RScorePCC60.8013.0712.7010.8413.2510.94
4Gladstone, NoahScorePCC63.1914.9614.2410.0013.0410.95
5Melendez, FranciscoScorePCC67.0714.8914.039.7714.7413.64
6Roland, JenniferScorePCC67.9415.0414.949.9615.5812.42
7Drummond, George MScorePCC71.7213.8823.6710.2213.3210.63
8Burton, JerryScorePCC73.8215.7316.1912.3315.1514.42
9Drummond, JohnScorePCC82.8518.2020.6114.6415.2314.17
10Parmley, LaneScorePCC110.0216.9717.9914.5024.5336.03
11Luczak, ErinScorePCC200.2546.9720.2594.1217.8121.10
-McManus, JeffreyScorePCC------