PA Steel League New Holland June 17 2018
6/17/2018
Match Results (by class) - Revolver

Fun

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionStateTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
-(DQ)Parsons, PatriciaFunREV------


Score

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionStateTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
1Ash, CoryScoreREV63.3212.9812.8611.4614.6411.38
2Piehnik, JohnScoreREV80.5616.8417.3712.4517.4316.47
3Horan, DavidScoreREV85.6317.6318.1314.8519.0815.94
4Krisko, LeeScoreREV88.3218.2814.0718.2820.0617.63
5Chew, ThomasScoreREV89.8718.3720.7714.3019.9816.45
6Philion, MichaelScoreREV91.1520.4919.1415.6419.6616.22
7Olewine, ThomasScoreREV93.2320.2321.1415.2920.0216.55
8Keller, DonScoreREV100.0819.3518.6216.4826.0519.58
9Germuga, ThomasScoreREV101.6525.0221.8915.7820.0218.94
10Hoeschele, ThomasScoreREV108.0022.4817.8619.8822.8224.96
11Krisko, DanaScoreREV112.5927.5916.3523.8924.6020.16
12Eichelberger, RichardScoreREV122.4724.5124.7520.1924.8628.16
-Hlavinka Sr., VincentScoreREV------
-Hlavinka Jr, VincentScoreREV------
-Litwin, Henry AScoreREV------