PA Steel League New Holland June 17 2018
6/17/2018
Match Results (by class) - .22 Open Auto

Fun

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionStateTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
1Ames, MichaelFun.OA70.8313.3718.4412.0814.2312.71
-Addlesberger, BobFun.OA------


Score

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionStateTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
1Ewing, AndrewScore.OA48.039.519.007.7612.229.54
2Ash, CoryScore.OA49.9310.6110.797.6311.259.65
3Hurst, GalenScore.OA54.2211.9711.168.9611.3910.74
4Boyer, BobScore.OA61.5712.7210.8712.8713.9911.12
5Thorne, Glock34Score.OA63.8214.1912.169.4514.0413.98
6Roland, EricScore.OA65.9214.7114.5611.3012.1813.17
7Danner, JohnScore.OA68.7813.9513.6011.0917.6112.53
8Billig, JamesScore.OA70.4513.8814.2110.3119.1212.93
9White, RodScore.OA70.8214.3716.7611.8215.3612.51
10Chew, ThomasScore.OA72.7315.4215.3013.1716.0012.84
11Krisko, LeeScore.OA77.3516.2212.4215.4117.9615.34
12Hale, SusanScore.OA81.6921.9016.5313.3717.6312.26
13Smith, JimScore.OA90.8924.2519.1812.5318.9316.00