PA Steel League 2015 New Holland Match #14
9/20/2015
Match Results (All Divisions)


FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
1Robinson, BillOA84.8626.3711.9314.2715.2317.06


Fun

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
1Bailey, JustinFun.R63.7817.518.6910.7212.2014.66
2Parsons, DavidFunSA75.7720.5513.6011.6513.4916.48
3Ruck, Sr., StevenFunRE85.2128.1710.9312.8915.3417.88
4Bailey, JustinFunSA87.5523.2414.3512.4118.2819.27
5Brightup, RobertFunSA90.7325.5814.9212.4016.1321.70
6Cressman, BobFunOA94.2824.8914.1614.8618.4321.94
7Mckernan, PatFunSA97.6327.3514.7013.5519.6422.39
8Malcolm, BillFunOA109.0324.3122.3016.1023.7822.54
9Wayman, StaceyFun.R109.6930.3215.8518.1623.3222.04
10Arcuri, JimFunOA120.4835.8018.0314.2923.9628.40
11Moritz, SalllyFunSA170.1541.2224.9823.3043.7936.86
12Mckernan, NovaFunSA241.3585.3622.0124.2663.4246.30
-Lemons, DavidFunSA-DNFDNF13.3523.32DNF


Score

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
1Parry, MattScore.OA35.878.878.495.065.338.12
2Januszewski, AndrewScore.R40.0810.596.246.086.8610.31
3Bruder, EricScore.R43.3210.347.148.356.9810.51
4Mioli, DeanScore.R46.5913.067.947.428.879.30
5Willi, JoeyScore.R47.1912.526.987.927.9511.82
6Parsons, DavidScore.OA48.1911.547.117.459.6012.49
7Dymowski, AlvinScore.R49.0013.256.398.127.4813.76
8Hall, DonScore.R49.0111.8910.127.677.3212.01
9Bowers, JoshScore.OA50.1913.315.717.559.1114.51
10Gephart, MartinScore.OA50.2714.156.827.969.6911.65
11schwartz, domScore.R50.9814.008.068.979.4310.52
12Robinson, PattiScore.R52.7712.327.8212.118.4812.04
13Hurst, GalenScore.R53.0711.9810.0310.887.8912.29
14Sutton, GeneTY793Score.R53.0912.657.919.039.9513.55
15AMES, MICHAELScore.R53.4817.598.697.848.1711.19
16Chiappardi, FrankScore.OA53.7414.628.1910.059.0411.84
17VanName, FloydScore.R53.8012.778.448.7110.4113.47
18Willi, JeffScore.OA53.8914.207.668.5110.0313.49
19Serfass, EricScore.SA53.9218.536.897.128.3713.01
20Ewing, AndrewScore.OA54.7915.619.619.067.5612.95
21Robinson, BillScore.OA54.9112.8210.058.599.8113.64
22Harbold, DerrekScore.SA55.9717.097.928.279.5313.16
23Parry, MattScoreOA56.1615.689.828.9310.6711.06
24Friend, GaryScore.R56.7414.358.629.7310.3213.72
25Omensetter, KurtScore.OA57.3515.868.457.8610.1715.01
26DONNET, Jean-JacquesA92142Score.R57.7915.289.768.5711.0813.10
27Robinson, PattiScore.OA58.4515.449.578.8612.5212.06
28Gladstone, NoahScore.R58.5514.619.338.8211.0314.76
29McManus, JeffreyScore.R59.3113.1710.988.1511.5115.50
30O'Neill, DavidLEAGUEMEMBERScore.SA60.1515.628.768.6411.3615.77
31Offner, AndrewScore.R62.1917.597.8010.3412.3514.11
32Hurst, GalenScore.OA64.0620.637.2911.0310.4514.66
33Reppert, StevenScore.OA64.0916.4011.519.3713.0613.75
34Ballas, JesScore.R65.3116.599.5310.6712.9415.58
35miller, JoelScoreOA65.7416.6710.159.3611.5318.03
36james, chrisScore.OA66.1016.5810.5310.6913.6414.66
37Masi, PatrickScore.SA67.5516.0910.268.4018.6714.13
38VanName, MarshaScore.R68.2719.9810.569.4713.2615.00
39Omensetter, KurtScore.SA68.2920.4710.209.0213.4315.17
40Gephart, MartinScoreOA69.6118.4512.1311.8013.1714.06
41Williamson, BruceA89286Score.OA69.6518.1910.2411.9613.1616.10
42Wagner, RyanScoreSA69.7617.7810.9910.4413.7816.77
43Ruck, Sr., StevenScoreRE69.9718.1511.3112.0913.0115.41
44Serfass, EricScoreSA70.1919.3411.289.2713.9816.32
45McManus, JeffreyScore.SA70.2120.0211.628.4113.8916.27
46Parry, LeonardScoreOA71.3519.7712.8610.9213.0514.75
47Lutzko, TimothyScore.OA71.4716.8711.6610.5713.7818.59
48Stout Jr, DonaldScore.OA72.0323.2213.8710.2913.1311.52
49Williamson, BruceA89286Score.R72.0816.2414.2010.3413.7717.53
50Esposito, EllenScore.OA72.2716.6511.2613.0612.6518.65
51Black, DavidScore.SA72.6319.4610.0310.5415.3417.26
52christman, barryScore.R72.9217.5712.0111.8513.1218.37
53Olewine, TomScoreRE73.4916.6811.2812.7415.5617.23
54Wagner, RyanScoreOA73.7320.3511.4910.3615.1816.35
55Gottlieb, MichaelScoreRE74.4117.4912.4212.0315.4816.99
56Harbold, MarkScoreSA74.8521.8612.3910.4015.0415.16
57Romaniw, MichaelScore.OA76.4022.5311.679.7313.1719.30
58Ewing, AndrewScoreSA77.7326.3012.829.1715.0214.42
59Danner, JohnScore.OA78.7020.8510.8011.7817.9617.31
60Bowers, JoshScoreOA78.8717.7612.3314.7917.0116.98
61baer, KraigScoreSA79.0319.9211.5114.3815.4017.82
62Janis, MattScoreOA80.3622.7912.5111.7914.9718.30
63Evans, JimScoreRE81.6119.5614.5912.4417.5117.51
64Schaefer, AndrewScoreSA81.8421.0012.9212.7716.8118.34
65Stout Jr, DonaldScoreOA83.6119.1510.5811.7918.2223.87
66Afflerbach, RussellScoreRE85.6721.2015.8511.8318.2618.53
67Keller, DonScoreSA85.6825.6712.3411.6814.4221.57
68Ruck, Sr., StevenScoreOA85.7921.3014.7914.0217.5118.17
69Bissonette, JeffA81859ScoreSA86.9525.7412.7712.3217.0119.11
70Montogmery, DavidScore.SA87.3525.1711.2312.0719.5319.35
71Black, DavidScoreSA89.8921.8914.3212.2721.8319.58
72Masi, PatrickScoreSA91.3923.0815.6912.7117.8222.09
73Bissonette, JeffScoreOA91.4824.3514.3117.3315.0820.41
74Edmonds, BillScoreSA94.7631.1813.6813.8616.8019.24
75Esposito, JosephScore.OA94.8327.8113.6210.9120.0122.48
76Naulty, RobScoreRE95.1622.1915.4715.7819.2922.43
77Dickerson, TerryScoreSA95.4523.2915.3814.6420.0422.10
78Gephart, KimScore.OA95.9624.1225.7211.1712.1422.81
79Neiman, JarrettScoreOA96.1822.4315.3411.2326.7420.44
80Lutzko, TimothyScoreSA98.9223.1016.4614.4422.7822.14
81DONNET, Jean-JacquesA92142ScoreSA99.3826.8116.6312.0319.7124.20
82Piehnik, JohnScoreSA99.8521.4014.9016.6722.3824.50
83Roland, EricScoreOA100.7825.5916.4914.0222.2422.44
84Offner, DrewScoreSA102.7027.3615.1913.3226.7720.06
85baer, SuzanneScore.OA103.4134.0914.1717.1918.4519.51
86Schaefer, AndrewScoreRE103.7425.8817.2314.2319.5926.81
87Gladstone, NoahScoreSA105.2124.6920.3115.0222.4322.76
88O'Neill, DaveLEAGUEMEMBERScoreSA105.4429.4716.9215.3518.9324.77
89james, jeanScoreOA109.0026.6118.8517.9121.5024.13
90Eichleberger, RichardScoreRE110.4525.5221.3616.9922.5624.02
91Murray, WilliamScoreSA110.8125.7418.3518.7822.8325.11
92Gray, PhilScoreSA111.2033.3817.5313.6424.6921.96
93Blizzard, KateScore.SA117.6429.4119.4316.6218.0434.14
94Naulty, JeaniceScoreRE118.3331.6218.4217.4926.6824.12
95das, JohannScoreSA121.2232.6416.2017.6327.4427.31
96Mioli, DeanScoreSA124.7337.4319.2915.2423.3229.45
97Roland, JenniferScoreOA136.0232.0723.0315.4130.3035.21
98Roland, EricScoreSA137.8055.0216.7414.6323.9427.47
99Chew, ThomasScoreRE156.0934.8126.8420.4846.3027.66
100Black, RachelScore.SA166.0244.1622.7331.5734.1033.46
101DeMarco, ArthurScoreSA166.4145.7528.2925.3828.7038.29
102Drummond, George RScore.OA180.9033.4632.0716.6619.1079.61
103Kenes, PatriciaScoreSA216.3275.9622.0014.5654.7949.01
-Reppert, StevenScoreSA-DNFDNFDNF-DNF
-Williamson, BruceA89286Score.R------
-Addlesberger, BobA86104Score.OA------
-Yost, LindaScore.R-DNF----
-Billig, JamesScore.OA-DNF----
-ember, steveScore.SA-DNFDNF---
-Lepping, ScottScoreOA------
-Gerhard, JosephScore.OA-DNF----
-Lepping, ScottScore.OA------
-Lepping, EvanScore.R------
-Albanese, JohnScoreSA-DNF----
-Masi, PatrickScoreSA------
-(DQ)Litwin, Henry AA76411ScoreRE------
-(DQ)Miller, RichardYESScoreRE------
-(DQ)Hlavinka Sr., VincentScoreRE-DNFDNF-DNFDNF
-(DQ)Litwin, Henry AA76411Score.OA------
-(DQ)Hlavinka Jr., VincentScoreRE-DNF--DNFDNF