PA Steel League 2015 New Holland Match #14
9/20/2015
Match Results (by class) - Stock Auto

Score

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
1Ewing, AndrewScoreSA77.7326.3012.829.1715.0214.42
2Schaefer, AndrewScoreSA81.8421.0012.9212.7716.8118.34
3Black, DavidScoreSA89.8921.8914.3212.2721.8319.58
4Lutzko, TimothyScoreSA98.9223.1016.4614.4422.7822.14
5Offner, DrewScoreSA102.7027.3615.1913.3226.7720.06
6O'Neill, DaveLEAGUEMEMBERScoreSA105.4429.4716.9215.3518.9324.77
7Roland, EricScoreSA137.8055.0216.7414.6323.9427.47
-Reppert, StevenScoreSA-DNFDNFDNF-DNF