PA Steel League 2015 New Holland Match #14
9/20/2015
Match Results (by time) - Open Auto

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
1Parry, MattScoreOA56.1615.689.828.9310.6711.06
2miller, JoelScoreOA65.7416.6710.159.3611.5318.03
3Gephart, MartinScoreOA69.6118.4512.1311.8013.1714.06
4Parry, LeonardScoreOA71.3519.7712.8610.9213.0514.75
5Wagner, RyanScoreOA73.7320.3511.4910.3615.1816.35
6Bowers, JoshScoreOA78.8717.7612.3314.7917.0116.98
7Janis, MattScoreOA80.3622.7912.5111.7914.9718.30
8Stout Jr, DonaldScoreOA83.6119.1510.5811.7918.2223.87
9Robinson, BillOA84.8626.3711.9314.2715.2317.06
10Ruck, Sr., StevenScoreOA85.7921.3014.7914.0217.5118.17
11Bissonette, JeffScoreOA91.4824.3514.3117.3315.0820.41
12Cressman, BobFunOA94.2824.8914.1614.8618.4321.94
13Neiman, JarrettScoreOA96.1822.4315.3411.2326.7420.44
14Roland, EricScoreOA100.7825.5916.4914.0222.2422.44
15james, jeanScoreOA109.0026.6118.8517.9121.5024.13
16Malcolm, BillFunOA109.0324.3122.3016.1023.7822.54
17Arcuri, JimFunOA120.4835.8018.0314.2923.9628.40
18Roland, JenniferScoreOA136.0232.0723.0315.4130.3035.21
-Lepping, ScottScoreOA------