PA Steel League 2015 New Holland Match #14
9/20/2015
Match Results (by time) - Revolver

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
1Ruck, Sr., StevenScoreRE69.9718.1511.3112.0913.0115.41
2Olewine, TomScoreRE73.4916.6811.2812.7415.5617.23
3Gottlieb, MichaelScoreRE74.4117.4912.4212.0315.4816.99
4Evans, JimScoreRE81.6119.5614.5912.4417.5117.51
5Ruck, Sr., StevenFunRE85.2128.1710.9312.8915.3417.88
6Afflerbach, RussellScoreRE85.6721.2015.8511.8318.2618.53
7Naulty, RobScoreRE95.1622.1915.4715.7819.2922.43
8Schaefer, AndrewScoreRE103.7425.8817.2314.2319.5926.81
9Eichleberger, RichardScoreRE110.4525.5221.3616.9922.5624.02
10Naulty, JeaniceScoreRE118.3331.6218.4217.4926.6824.12
11Chew, ThomasScoreRE156.0934.8126.8420.4846.3027.66
-(DQ)Litwin, Henry AA76411ScoreRE------
-(DQ)Hlavinka Sr., VincentScoreRE-DNFDNF-DNFDNF
-(DQ)Miller, RichardYESScoreRE------
-(DQ)Hlavinka Jr., VincentScoreRE-DNF--DNFDNF