PA Steel League 2015 New Holland Match #14
9/20/2015
Match Results (by time) - Stock Auto

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
1Wagner, RyanScoreSA69.7617.7810.9910.4413.7816.77
2Serfass, EricScoreSA70.1919.3411.289.2713.9816.32
3Harbold, MarkScoreSA74.8521.8612.3910.4015.0415.16
4Parsons, DavidFunSA75.7720.5513.6011.6513.4916.48
5Ewing, AndrewScoreSA77.7326.3012.829.1715.0214.42
6baer, KraigScoreSA79.0319.9211.5114.3815.4017.82
7Schaefer, AndrewScoreSA81.8421.0012.9212.7716.8118.34
8Keller, DonScoreSA85.6825.6712.3411.6814.4221.57
9Bissonette, JeffA81859ScoreSA86.9525.7412.7712.3217.0119.11
10Bailey, JustinFunSA87.5523.2414.3512.4118.2819.27
11Black, DavidScoreSA89.8921.8914.3212.2721.8319.58
12Brightup, RobertFunSA90.7325.5814.9212.4016.1321.70
13Masi, PatrickScoreSA91.3923.0815.6912.7117.8222.09
14Edmonds, BillScoreSA94.7631.1813.6813.8616.8019.24
15Dickerson, TerryScoreSA95.4523.2915.3814.6420.0422.10
16Mckernan, PatFunSA97.6327.3514.7013.5519.6422.39
17Lutzko, TimothyScoreSA98.9223.1016.4614.4422.7822.14
18DONNET, Jean-JacquesA92142ScoreSA99.3826.8116.6312.0319.7124.20
19Piehnik, JohnScoreSA99.8521.4014.9016.6722.3824.50
20Offner, DrewScoreSA102.7027.3615.1913.3226.7720.06
21Gladstone, NoahScoreSA105.2124.6920.3115.0222.4322.76
22O'Neill, DaveLEAGUEMEMBERScoreSA105.4429.4716.9215.3518.9324.77
23Murray, WilliamScoreSA110.8125.7418.3518.7822.8325.11
24Gray, PhilScoreSA111.2033.3817.5313.6424.6921.96
25das, JohannScoreSA121.2232.6416.2017.6327.4427.31
26Mioli, DeanScoreSA124.7337.4319.2915.2423.3229.45
27Roland, EricScoreSA137.8055.0216.7414.6323.9427.47
28DeMarco, ArthurScoreSA166.4145.7528.2925.3828.7038.29
29Moritz, SalllyFunSA170.1541.2224.9823.3043.7936.86
30Kenes, PatriciaScoreSA216.3275.9622.0014.5654.7949.01
31Mckernan, NovaFunSA241.3585.3622.0124.2663.4246.30
-Reppert, StevenScoreSA-DNFDNFDNF-DNF
-Albanese, JohnScoreSA-DNF----
-Lemons, DavidFunSA-DNFDNF13.3523.32DNF
-Masi, PatrickScoreSA------