PA Steel League 2015 New Holland Match #14
9/20/2015
Match Results (by time) - .22 Rifle

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
1Januszewski, AndrewScore.R40.0810.596.246.086.8610.31
2Bruder, EricScore.R43.3210.347.148.356.9810.51
3Mioli, DeanScore.R46.5913.067.947.428.879.30
4Willi, JoeyScore.R47.1912.526.987.927.9511.82
5Dymowski, AlvinScore.R49.0013.256.398.127.4813.76
6Hall, DonScore.R49.0111.8910.127.677.3212.01
7schwartz, domScore.R50.9814.008.068.979.4310.52
8Robinson, PattiScore.R52.7712.327.8212.118.4812.04
9Hurst, GalenScore.R53.0711.9810.0310.887.8912.29
10Sutton, GeneTY793Score.R53.0912.657.919.039.9513.55
11AMES, MICHAELScore.R53.4817.598.697.848.1711.19
12VanName, FloydScore.R53.8012.778.448.7110.4113.47
13Friend, GaryScore.R56.7414.358.629.7310.3213.72
14DONNET, Jean-JacquesA92142Score.R57.7915.289.768.5711.0813.10
15Gladstone, NoahScore.R58.5514.619.338.8211.0314.76
16McManus, JeffreyScore.R59.3113.1710.988.1511.5115.50
17Offner, AndrewScore.R62.1917.597.8010.3412.3514.11
18Bailey, JustinFun.R63.7817.518.6910.7212.2014.66
19Ballas, JesScore.R65.3116.599.5310.6712.9415.58
20VanName, MarshaScore.R68.2719.9810.569.4713.2615.00
21Williamson, BruceA89286Score.R72.0816.2414.2010.3413.7717.53
22christman, barryScore.R72.9217.5712.0111.8513.1218.37
23Wayman, StaceyFun.R109.6930.3215.8518.1623.3222.04
-Yost, LindaScore.R-DNF----
-Lepping, EvanScore.R------
-Williamson, BruceA89286Score.R------