PA Steel League 2015 New Holland Match #14
9/20/2015
Match Results (by time) - .22 Stock Auto

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)
1Serfass, EricScore.SA53.9218.536.897.128.3713.01
2Harbold, DerrekScore.SA55.9717.097.928.279.5313.16
3O'Neill, DavidLEAGUEMEMBERScore.SA60.1515.628.768.6411.3615.77
4Masi, PatrickScore.SA67.5516.0910.268.4018.6714.13
5Omensetter, KurtScore.SA68.2920.4710.209.0213.4315.17
6McManus, JeffreyScore.SA70.2120.0211.628.4113.8916.27
7Black, DavidScore.SA72.6319.4610.0310.5415.3417.26
8Montogmery, DavidScore.SA87.3525.1711.2312.0719.5319.35
9Blizzard, KateScore.SA117.6429.4119.4316.6218.0434.14
10Black, RachelScore.SA166.0244.1622.7331.5734.1033.46
-ember, steveScore.SA-DNFDNF---